Mario Merz *
(Milan 1925–2003)
Untitled, signed, dated Mario Merz 82, gouache, charcoal, collage with clay, glue on cardboard, 81.5 x 102 cm, mounted on linen laminated cardboard over stretcher
Provenance:
Galerie Ribbentrop, Eltville
Private Collection, Southern Germany
17.05.2018 - 18:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 20.000,-
EUR 12.000,- do EUR 15.000,-
Mario Merz *
(Milan 1925–2003)
Provenance:
Galerie Ribbentrop, Eltville
Aukce: | Současné umění II |
Datum: | 17.05.2018 - 18:00 |
Prohlídka: | 05.05. - 17.05.2018 |