Otto Zitko *
(born Linz in 1959) Untitled, on the reverse monogrammed, dated Zi 2000, oil on aluminium, 150 x 110 cm, (K)
Full page colour illustration:
Otto Zitko, Die Konstruktion der Geste, published by jovis, 2007, page 74
Provenance:
Private Collection, Greece
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
16.05.2013 - 19:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 19.820,-
EUR 15.000,- do EUR 22.000,-
Otto Zitko *
Provenance:
Private Collection, Greece
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Sou?asné um?ní |
Datum: | 16.05.2013 - 19:00 |
Prohlídka: | 04.05. - 16.05.2013 |