Alfons Walde *
(Oberndorf 1891-1958 Kitzbühel) "Three men, three women = 6 exceptionally gifted bodies", monogrammed AW., Stamp: from the estate of Prof. A. Walde Kitzbühel on the supporting sheet, gouache, pencil on paper, 14.7 x 21 cm, framed, (K)
Provenance: Private collection, Lower Austria
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
26.03.2013 - 14:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 16.160,-
EUR 8.000,- do EUR 13.000,-
Alfons Walde *
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Moderní tisky, Sou?asné um?ní |
Datum: | 26.03.2013 - 14:00 |
Prohlídka: | 19.03. - 26.03.2013 |
Položky z jiných aukcí
- Signiertes Ausstellungsplakat Mel Ramos (1935-2018), 1995
- Paul von Dömeny
- Bronzeobjekt: stehender Frauenakt mit erhobenem Arm, um 1930
- ** - Schweiz Sammlung 1945-1986 in Schaubek-Album,