A vase, K. K. Fachschule Znaim, c. 1910
light-bodied ceramic with polychrome painted decoration; the underside with company signet and painted 911; height 24.5 cm. (MP)
Provenance: Rudolf Leopold Collection.
Expert: Dr. Magda Pfabigan, M.A.
Dr. Magda Pfabigan, M.A.
03.10.2018 - 15:00
- Dosažená cena: **
- Vyvolávací cena:
Dr. Magda Pfabigan, M.A.
Aukce: | Secese a umění 20. století |
Datum: | 03.10.2018 - 15:00 |
Prohlídka: | 27.09. - 03.10.2018 |