Wilhelm Bernatzik
(Mistelbach 1853-1906 Hinterbrühl)
A female nude at a pond, monogrammed W. B., pastel on paper, 43 x 30 cm, framed, (Hu)
Provenance:
Familie Marx, Gaaden near Vienna, c. 1900; their heirs; private collection, Germany.
Expert: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
02.10.2018 - 15:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 1.875,-
EUR 3.000,- do EUR 3.500,-
Wilhelm Bernatzik
Provenance:
Expert: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Datum: | 02.10.2018 - 15:00 |
Prohlídka: | 22.09. - 02.10.2018 |