Marcus Antonius
AR Denar, mobile Heeresmünzstätte ca. 33/32 v. C. Av: (AN) TON AVG IMP III COS DES III III VIR R (P C), Kopf r. Rv: M. SILANVS AVG/ Q PRO COS. Cr. 542/1; =3,37 g, 2h= (Schrötlingsriss, kl. Punze) IV Provenienz: Gerhard Herinek, Wien
Expert: Mag. Malte Rosenbaum
Mag. Malte Rosenbaum
+43-1-515 60-424
malte.rosenbaum@dorotheum.at
27.09.2018 - 16:00
- Vyvolávací cena:
Marcus Antonius
Expert: Mag. Malte Rosenbaum
Mag. Malte Rosenbaum
+43-1-515 60-424
malte.rosenbaum@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Mince, medaile a papírové peníze |
Datum: | 27.09.2018 - 16:00 |
Prohlídka: | 19.09. - 27.09.2018 |