Josef Pillhofer *
(Vienna 1921–2010)
“Kubistischer Liegender”, 1960–1965, bronze, brown patina, monogrammed P, numbered 4/8, 12 x 40 x 14 cm
Listed in the sculpture catalogue.
Provenance:
Private Collection, Upper Austria
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
29.11.2018 - 17:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 7.620,-
EUR 8.000,- do EUR 12.000,-
Josef Pillhofer *
(Vienna 1921–2010)
Provenance:
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Současné umění II |
Datum: | 29.11.2018 - 17:00 |
Prohlídka: | 17.11. - 29.11.2018 |