8 small plates, Imperial Manufactory, Vienna c. 1845/46
porcelain, lip with polychrome painted floral motifs, gold décor as well as floral décor in relief, diameter 18.3 cm, impressed Austrian shield, colour and gilding rubbed, (Hr)
Provenance:
Assen Ludwig Alexander, Count von Hartenau
Expert: Regina Herbst
28.01.2019 - 16:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 375,-
EUR 170,- do EUR 260,-
Provenance:
Expert: Regina Herbst
Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00
Aukce: | Majetek aristokratického původu a předměty důležitých proveniencí |
Datum: | 28.01.2019 - 16:00 |
Prohlídka: | 18.01. - 28.01.2019 |