A little gardener
Meissen, porcelain, polychromed and decorated in gold, height 10.5 cm, underglaze blue crossed swords mark before 1924, chipped, (Hr)
Provenance:
Assen Ludwig Alexander, Count von Hartenau
Expert: Regina Herbst
28.01.2019 - 16:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 240,- do EUR 340,-
A little gardener
Provenance:
Expert: Regina Herbst
Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00
Aukce: | Majetek aristokratického původu a předměty důležitých proveniencí |
Datum: | 28.01.2019 - 16:00 |
Prohlídka: | 18.01. - 28.01.2019 |