A music-making couple under a tree
Thuringia, porcelain, lace trimming, polychromed and gilt, height 26 cm, apocryphal underglaze blue crossed swords mark, leaves and lace chipped, (Hr)
Provenance:
Assen Ludwig Alexander, Count von Hartenau
Expert: Regina Herbst
28.01.2019 - 16:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 275,-
EUR 220,- do EUR 300,-
Provenance:
Expert: Regina Herbst
Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00
Aukce: | Majetek aristokratického původu a předměty důležitých proveniencí |
Datum: | 28.01.2019 - 16:00 |
Prohlídka: | 18.01. - 28.01.2019 |