A pair of vases,
Viero manufactory, Nove, c. 1900, majolica, polychrome painted bouquets of flowers and blossoming branches, height 24 cm, marked on the base, slightly chipped, (Hr)
Provenance:
... property from a baronial estate
Expert: Regina Herbst
28.01.2019 - 16:00
EUR 400,- do EUR 600,-
A pair of vases,
Provenance:
Expert: Regina Herbst
Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00
Aukce: | Majetek aristokratického původu a předměty důležitých proveniencí |
Datum: | 28.01.2019 - 16:00 |
Prohlídka: | 18.01. - 28.01.2019 |