Franz Barbarini
(Znaim 1804-1873 Vienna)
Scene in Switzerland (?), monogrammed (ligature) FB, oil on canvas, 74 x 100 cm, framed, (Rei)
Provenance:
Dorotheum Vienna, 6 April 1959, lot 3;
Viennese private property.
Expert: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller
10.12.2018 - 16:00
EUR 2.400,- do EUR 3.000,-
Franz Barbarini
(Znaim 1804-1873 Vienna)
Provenance:
Viennese private property.
Aukce: | Obrazy 19. století |
Datum: | 10.12.2018 - 16:00 |
Prohlídka: | 05.12. - 10.12.2018 |
Další objekty umělce
Cena:
EUR 1.100,- -
Vyvolávací cena: