Christian Johannes Wilberg
(Havelberg 1839-1882 Paris)
Open Landscape in the Roman Campagna, signed Ch. Wilberg, oil on canvas, 32 x 53 cm, framed, (GG)
Provenance:
Italian private property.
Expert: Gautier Gendebien
Gautier Gendebien
+39-334-777 1603
Gautier.Gendebien@dorotheum.it
10.12.2018 - 16:00
EUR 1.200,- do EUR 1.800,-
Christian Johannes Wilberg
(Havelberg 1839-1882 Paris)
Provenance:
Italian private property.
Expert: Gautier Gendebien
Gautier Gendebien
+39-334-777 1603
Aukce: | Obrazy 19. století |
Datum: | 10.12.2018 - 16:00 |
Prohlídka: | 05.12. - 10.12.2018 |
Položky z jiných aukcí
- Altschliffbrillant/RubinArmkette
- Spätbiedermeier Kommodenuhr,
- Walzenkrug "Biertrinker", Gmunden, Oberösterreich, 1. Hälfte 19. Jahrhundert
- Biedermeier Kommodenuhr mit Datumsanzeige, Donaumonarchie um 1820/30