Wilhelm Imkamp *
(Münster 1906-1990 Stuttgart) Untitled, 1959, signed, dated W. Imkamp 59, tempera, gouache on thick paper, 42.3 x 53 cm, framed
Provenance:
Private Collection, North Rhine-Westphalia
Expert: Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
+49 211 2107747
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
19.12.2018 - 17:00
EUR 2.000,- do EUR 3.000,-
Wilhelm Imkamp *
Provenance:
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
+49 211 2107747
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
Aukce: | Moderní tisky a Současné umění |
Datum: | 19.12.2018 - 17:00 |
Prohlídka: | 14.12. - 19.12.2018 |