Bruno Gironcoli *
(Villach 1936–2010 Vienna)
Untitled, 1970s, signed B. Gironcoli, metal powder colour, ink, gouache on thin, grey cardboard, 48 x 68 cm, framed
Provenance:
Private Collection, Vienna
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
06.06.2019 - 16:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 7.680,-
EUR 6.000,- do EUR 9.000,-
Bruno Gironcoli *
(Villach 1936–2010 Vienna)
Provenance:
Private Collection, Vienna
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Post-War and Contemporary Art II |
Datum: | 06.06.2019 - 16:00 |
Prohlídka: | 25.05. - 06.06.2019 |