Zoran Antonio Music *
(Bukovica 1909-2005 Venice)
Paysage rocheux, 1980, signed, dated Music 80, gouache and watercolour on Japan paper, 22 x 30.2 cm, framed
Provenance:
Galerie Seifert-Binder Munich; Private Ownership, Southern Germany - acquired from the above in 1985
Expert: Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
+49 211 2107747
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
27.06.2019 - 16:00
EUR 3.000,- do EUR 4.000,-
Zoran Antonio Music *
(Bukovica 1909-2005 Venice)
Provenance:
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
+49 211 2107747
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
Aukce: | Moderní tisky a Současné umění |
Datum: | 27.06.2019 - 16:00 |
Prohlídka: | 19.06. - 27.06.2019 |