Vlastimil Beneš *
(Prague 1919-1981) Red Houses, signed, dated Beneš 43, inscription in Czech on the reverse, watercolour, gouache on thick paper, 44 x 60 cm, framed
Provenance:
Galerie Peithner-Lichtenfels, Prague; Private Collection, Vienna
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
19.12.2019 - 17:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 3.584,-
EUR 1.200,- do EUR 1.700,-
Vlastimil Beneš *
Provenance:
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Moderní tisky a Současné umění |
Datum: | 19.12.2019 - 17:00 |
Prohlídka: | 14.12. - 19.12.2019 |