Helmut Federle *
(born in Solothurn in 1944; lives and works in Vienna and Camaiore) Doppelfrau mit Felsen und Ähren, monogrammed, dated HF83, verso titled, graphite on paper, 29.5 x 21 cm, framed
Provenance:
Private Collection, Switzerland
Expert: Mag. Patricia Pálffy
Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386
patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at
19.12.2019 - 17:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 2.509,-
EUR 1.500,- do EUR 2.000,-
Helmut Federle *
Provenance:
Expert: Mag. Patricia Pálffy
Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386
patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Moderní tisky a Současné umění |
Datum: | 19.12.2019 - 17:00 |
Prohlídka: | 14.12. - 19.12.2019 |
** Kupní cena vč. poplatku kupujícího a DPH(Země dodání Rakousko)