Andre Lanskoy *
(Moscow 1902-1976 Paris) Composition sur fond bleu, 1975, signed Lanskoy, gouache on paper, 64.5 x 49.5 cm, (MCC)
Provenance:
Ketterer Kunst, Munich, 23/3/2002;
European Private Collection
Expert: Maria Cristina Corsini
Maria Cristina Corsini
+39-06-699 23 671
maria.corsini@dorotheum.it
27.06.2017 - 18:00
EUR 6.000,- do EUR 8.000,-
Andre Lanskoy *
Provenance:
European Private Collection
Maria Cristina Corsini
+39-06-699 23 671
maria.corsini@dorotheum.it
Aukce: | Moderní tisky, Současné umění |
Datum: | 27.06.2017 - 18:00 |
Prohlídka: | 21.06. - 27.06.2017 |