Arnulf Rainer *
(born in Baden near Vienna 1929)
Untitled, monogrammed R as well as signed A. Rainer, mixed media on blueprint of the pencil drawing “Meerestiere” from 1949 (overworked), 29 x 40 cm, framed
Provenance:
Galerie 422, Gmunden
Private Collection, Upper Austria
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
25.06.2020 - 16:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 8.960,-
EUR 6.000,- do EUR 9.000,-
Arnulf Rainer *
Provenance:
Galerie 422, Gmunden
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Současné umění II |
Datum: | 25.06.2020 - 16:00 |
Prohlídka: | 18.06. - 25.06.2020 |
Další objekty umělce
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 160,- -
Vyvolávací cena: