Piero Dorazio *
(Rome 1927–2005 Perugia)
Untitled, 1977, signed, dated Piero Dorazio 1977, gouache on wove paper, 52 x 42.2 cm, framed
Provenance:
Collection Germany – directly from the artist
Expert: Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
+49 211 2107747
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
25.06.2020 - 16:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 5.575,-
EUR 3.500,- do EUR 4.500,-
Piero Dorazio *
(Rome 1927–2005 Perugia)
Provenance:
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
+49 211 2107747
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
Aukce: | Současné umění II |
Datum: | 25.06.2020 - 16:00 |
Prohlídka: | 18.06. - 25.06.2020 |
** Kupní cena vč. poplatku kupujícího a DPH(Země dodání Rakousko)