An Icon from Moscow,
wood, polychrome painted, gilt silver oklad, depicting the Mother of God of Kazan, 27 x 22.5 cm, master’s mark, Moscow city mark and assayer’s mark A. R. 1889, (Lu)
Икона, Москва,
дерево, цветная роспись, серебряный оклад, частично позолоченный, изображение Казанской Божией Матери, 27 х 22,5 см, клеймо мастера, клеймо Москвы и клеймо пробирного мастера А. Р., 1889 г., (Lu)
Expert: Dr. Georg Ludwigstorff
Dr. Georg Ludwigstorff
+43-1-515 60-363
antiquitaeten@dorotheum.at
29.06.2020 - 16:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 1.280,-
EUR 1.000,- do EUR 1.500,-
An Icon from Moscow,
Икона, Москва,
Dr. Georg Ludwigstorff
+43-1-515 60-363
antiquitaeten@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Stříbro a Ruské stříbro |
Datum: | 29.06.2020 - 16:00 |
Prohlídka: | 24.06. - 29.06.2020 |
Položky z jiných aukcí
- Brillant Kulturperlenarmreif
- Josef Bramer *
- gestempelt - Österr. Nr. 23 violett,
- Anton Stummer*