Piero Dorazio *
(Rome 1927-2005 Perugia)
Untitled, signed, dated Dorazio 94, gouache on paper, 28.2 x 21.3 cm, framed
Provenance:
The artist;
Westend Galerie, Frankfurt;
purchased from the above by the current owner – Private Collection, Germany
Expert: Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
+49 211 2107747
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
23.07.2020 - 16:01
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 2.048,-
EUR 2.000,- do EUR 3.000,-
Piero Dorazio *
(Rome 1927-2005 Perugia)
Provenance:
The artist;
Westend Galerie, Frankfurt;
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
+49 211 2107747
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
Aukce: | Moderní a současné umění |
Datum: | 23.07.2020 - 16:01 |
Prohlídka: | 17.07. - 23.07.2020 |