Claes Oldenburg *
![](https://www.dorotheum.com/typo3temp/assets/_processed_/4/6/csm_copyright-dummy_en_50c8912c05.webp)
(born in Stockholm in 1929)
"Pizza/Palette", 1996, lithograph in colour on Somerset wove paper, signed Oldenburg, no. 28 from the edition of 100 numbered impressions, image size c. 60 x 80 cm, sheet size 74.8 x 96.7 cm, (RAC)
Expert: Raphael Achterberg, MA
Raphael Achterberg, MA
+43-1-515 60-557
raphael.achterberg@dorotheum.at
06.10.2020 - 15:49
- Dosažená cena: **
-
EUR 896,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
-
EUR 700,-
Claes Oldenburg *
(born in Stockholm in 1929)
"Pizza/Palette", 1996, lithograph in colour on Somerset wove paper, signed Oldenburg, no. 28 from the edition of 100 numbered impressions, image size c. 60 x 80 cm, sheet size 74.8 x 96.7 cm, (RAC)
Expert: Raphael Achterberg, MA
Raphael Achterberg, MA
+43-1-515 60-557
raphael.achterberg@dorotheum.at
Horká linka kupujících
Po-Pá: 10.00 - 17.00
kundendienst@dorotheum.at +43 1 515 60 200 |
Aukce: | Obrazy |
Typ aukce: | Online aukce |
Datum: | 06.10.2020 - 15:49 |
Místo konání aukce: | Wien | Palais Dorotheum |
Prohlídka: | 30.09.2020 - 06.10.2020 |
** Kupní cena vč. poplatku kupujícího a DPH
Není již možné podávat příkazy ke koupi přes internet. Aukce se právě připravuje resp. byla již uskutečněna.
Všechny objekty umělce