Markus Prachensky *
![](https://www.dorotheum.com/typo3temp/assets/_processed_/4/6/csm_copyright-dummy_en_50c8912c05.webp)
(Innsbruck 1932-2011 Vienna)
"Swing de Provence", lithograph and silkscreen in colour on wove paper after an original by the artist, signed Prachensky, printer’s proof, sheet sized print 76 x 56 cm, printed by Stamperia Carini/San Giovanni Valdarno with blindstamp, (EW)
Expert: Mag. Elisabeth Wallner
Mag. Elisabeth Wallner
+43-1-515 60-766
Elisabeth.Wallner@dorotheum.at
06.10.2020 - 16:21
- Dosažená cena: **
-
EUR 2.331,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
-
EUR 1.100,-
Markus Prachensky *
(Innsbruck 1932-2011 Vienna)
"Swing de Provence", lithograph and silkscreen in colour on wove paper after an original by the artist, signed Prachensky, printer’s proof, sheet sized print 76 x 56 cm, printed by Stamperia Carini/San Giovanni Valdarno with blindstamp, (EW)
Expert: Mag. Elisabeth Wallner
Mag. Elisabeth Wallner
+43-1-515 60-766
Elisabeth.Wallner@dorotheum.at
Horká linka kupujících
Po-Pá: 10.00 - 17.00
kundendienst@dorotheum.at +43 1 515 60 200 |
Aukce: | Obrazy |
Typ aukce: | Online aukce |
Datum: | 06.10.2020 - 16:21 |
Místo konání aukce: | Wien | Palais Dorotheum |
Prohlídka: | 30.09.2020 - 06.10.2020 |
** Kupní cena vč. poplatku kupujícího a DPH(Země dodání Rakousko)
Není již možné podávat příkazy ke koupi přes internet. Aukce se právě připravuje resp. byla již uskutečněna.
Všechny objekty umělce