Markus Prachensky *
![](https://www.dorotheum.com/typo3temp/assets/_processed_/4/6/csm_copyright-dummy_en_50c8912c05.webp)
(Innsbuck 1932-2011 Vienna)
"Solitude", lithograph and silkscreen in colour on wove paper, signed Prachensky, printer’s proof, sheet-sized image 51 x 72 cm, printed by Stamperia Carini di San Giovanni Valdarno with blindstamp, framed, (RAC)
Expert: Raphael Achterberg, MA
Raphael Achterberg, MA
+43-1-515 60-557
raphael.achterberg@dorotheum.at
06.10.2020 - 16:22
- Dosažená cena: **
-
EUR 2.849,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
-
EUR 800,-
Markus Prachensky *
(Innsbuck 1932-2011 Vienna)
"Solitude", lithograph and silkscreen in colour on wove paper, signed Prachensky, printer’s proof, sheet-sized image 51 x 72 cm, printed by Stamperia Carini di San Giovanni Valdarno with blindstamp, framed, (RAC)
Expert: Raphael Achterberg, MA
Raphael Achterberg, MA
+43-1-515 60-557
raphael.achterberg@dorotheum.at
Horká linka kupujících
Po-Pá: 10.00 - 17.00
kundendienst@dorotheum.at +43 1 515 60 200 |
Aukce: | Obrazy |
Typ aukce: | Online aukce |
Datum: | 06.10.2020 - 16:22 |
Místo konání aukce: | Wien | Palais Dorotheum |
Prohlídka: | 30.09.2020 - 06.10.2020 |
** Kupní cena vč. poplatku kupujícího a DPH(Země dodání Rakousko)
Není již možné podávat příkazy ke koupi přes internet. Aukce se právě připravuje resp. byla již uskutečněna.
Všechny objekty umělce