Willy Schlobach *
(Brussels 1965-1951, works in Nonnenhorn/Bodensee)
Vase with tulips, monogrammed, dated WS 28, oil on canvas, 50 x 60 cm, framed
Provenance:
Private Collection, Germany
Expert: Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
+49 211 2107747
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
24.11.2020 - 16:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 3.840,-
EUR 3.000,- do EUR 4.000,-
Willy Schlobach *
Provenance:
Private Collection, Germany
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
+49 211 2107747
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
Aukce: | Moderní |
Typ aukce: | Sálová aukce s Live bidding |
Datum: | 24.11.2020 - 16:00 |
Prohlídka: | online |