Gustinus Ambrosi *
(Eisenstadt 1893–1975 Vienna)
“Studie zu Eva nach dem Sündenfall”, 1914, bronze, brown patina, late cast, titled on the base, monogrammed, dated 19 A 14, height 48 cm
Provenance:
Private Collection, Vienna
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
24.11.2020 - 16:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 19.050,-
EUR 4.000,- do EUR 7.000,-
Gustinus Ambrosi *
(Eisenstadt 1893–1975 Vienna)
Provenance:
Private Collection, Vienna
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Moderní |
Typ aukce: | Sálová aukce s Live bidding |
Datum: | 24.11.2020 - 16:00 |
Prohlídka: | online |