Antoni Tàpies *
(Barcelona 1923–2012)
Untitled, 1970 ca., signed and monogrammed, acrylic and pencil on parchment, 20.8 x 35.5 cm, framed
This work is registered in the Comissiò Tàpies, Barcelona under no. T-9823 and it is accompanied by a photo-certificate of authenticity signed by Antoni Tàpies Barba.
Provenance:
Private Collection, USA
Expert: Alessandro Rizzi
Alessandro Rizzi
+39-02-303 52 41
alessandro.rizzi@dorotheum.it
26.11.2020 - 16:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 19.295,-
EUR 10.000,- do EUR 15.000,-
Antoni Tàpies *
(Barcelona 1923–2012)
Provenance:
Private Collection, USA
Expert: Alessandro Rizzi
Alessandro Rizzi
+39-02-303 52 41
alessandro.rizzi@dorotheum.it
Aukce: | Současné umění II |
Typ aukce: | Sálová aukce s Live bidding |
Datum: | 26.11.2020 - 16:00 |
Prohlídka: | online |
** Kupní cena vč. poplatku kupujícího a DPH(Země dodání Rakousko)