Mwenze Kibwanga *
(Shaba, DR Congo 1925 – 1999 Lubumbashi)
Untitled, signed Mwenze, oil, gouache on paper, 35 x 47 cm, framed
Provenance:
Jo Van Severen Collection, Antwerp
European Private Collection
Expert: Mag. Patricia Pálffy
Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386
patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at
26.11.2020 - 16:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 4.096,-
EUR 3.200,- do EUR 4.000,-
Mwenze Kibwanga *
Provenance:
European Private Collection
Expert: Mag. Patricia Pálffy
Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386
patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Současné umění II |
Typ aukce: | Sálová aukce s Live bidding |
Datum: | 26.11.2020 - 16:00 |
Prohlídka: | online |