Anton Kolig
(Neutitschein 1886-1950 Nötsch im Gailtal)
Reclining Male Nude, monogrammed, dated A. K. 10. Sept. 1941, pencil on transparent paper, sight area 34.5 x 30 cm, sheet size 44.5 x 34.5 cm, slightly browned, some damage to the wide margin, attached with adhesive tape, framed
Provenance:
Franz Wiegele’s heirs
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
25.03.2021 - 16:31
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 9.600,-
EUR 1.500,- do EUR 2.200,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 1.200,-
Anton Kolig
Provenance:
Franz Wiegele’s heirs
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Moderní a současné umění |
Datum: | 25.03.2021 - 16:31 |
Prohlídka: | 18.03. - 25.03.2021 |