Fu Luofei
(Hainan 1896-1971)
A Palazzo in Sicily, Catania (?), signed, monogrammed and dated Fu Luofei (19)37, watercolour on paper on board, 46.5 x 59 cm, framed, (GG)
Provenance:
Private Collection, Italy.
Expert: Gautier Gendebien
Gautier Gendebien
+39-334-777 1603
Gautier.Gendebien@dorotheum.it
06.05.2021 - 15:02
EUR 4.000,- do EUR 6.000,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 4.000,-
Fu Luofei
(Hainan 1896-1971)
Provenance:
Private Collection, Italy.
Expert: Gautier Gendebien
Gautier Gendebien
+39-334-777 1603
Aukce: | Obrazy 19. století |
Datum: | 06.05.2021 - 15:02 |
Prohlídka: | 03.05. - 06.05.2021 |