Mimmo Paladino *
(born in Paduli, Benevento in 1948)
Untitled, 1983, signed, dated on the reverse M. Paladino 1983, gouache, ink, graphite on strong handmade Fabriano, 57 x 75.5 cm, framed
Provenance:
Private Collection, Southern Germany
Expert: Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
+49 211 2107747
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
24.06.2021 - 16:42
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 8.320,-
EUR 4.000,- do EUR 6.000,-
Mimmo Paladino *
Provenance:
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
+49 211 2107747
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
Aukce: | Současné umění II |
Datum: | 24.06.2021 - 16:42 |
Prohlídka: | 17.06. - 24.06.2021 |