Markus Prachensky *
![](https://www.dorotheum.com/typo3temp/assets/_processed_/4/6/csm_copyright-dummy_en_50c8912c05.webp)
(Innsbruck 1932-2011 Vienna)
"Cinque terre", 2003, lithograph in colour on black wove paper, signed and dated Prachensky 03, no. 75 from the edition of 75 numbered impressions, sheet sized print 53 x 76 cm, printed by Stamperia Carini di San Giovanni Valdarno with blindstamp, (RAC)
Expert: Raphael Achterberg, MA
Raphael Achterberg, MA
+43-1-515 60-557
raphael.achterberg@dorotheum.at
07.10.2021 - 16:29
- Dosažená cena: **
-
EUR 3.108,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
-
EUR 1.000,-
Markus Prachensky *
(Innsbruck 1932-2011 Vienna)
"Cinque terre", 2003, lithograph in colour on black wove paper, signed and dated Prachensky 03, no. 75 from the edition of 75 numbered impressions, sheet sized print 53 x 76 cm, printed by Stamperia Carini di San Giovanni Valdarno with blindstamp, (RAC)
Expert: Raphael Achterberg, MA
Raphael Achterberg, MA
+43-1-515 60-557
raphael.achterberg@dorotheum.at
Horká linka kupujících
Po-Pá: 10.00 - 17.00
kundendienst@dorotheum.at +43 1 515 60 200 |
Aukce: | Hračky a Moderní grafika |
Typ aukce: | Online aukce |
Datum: | 07.10.2021 - 16:29 |
Místo konání aukce: | Wien | Palais Dorotheum |
Prohlídka: | 02.10. - 07.10.2021 |
** Kupní cena vč. poplatku kupujícího a DPH(Země dodání Rakousko)
Není již možné podávat příkazy ke koupi přes internet. Aukce se právě připravuje resp. byla již uskutečněna.
Všechny objekty umělce