Neapolitan school, 19th century
A view of the bay of Naples seen from Posillipo, gouache on paper, 37 x 48,5 cm, framed, (GG)
Provenance:
Collection Giuseppe Perez, Naples; inherited by the present owner; Private collection Italy.
Expert: Gautier Gendebien
Gautier Gendebien
+39-334-777 1603
Gautier.Gendebien@dorotheum.it
19.10.2021 - 16:10
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 1.920,-
EUR 1.500,- do EUR 2.000,-
Provenance:
Expert: Gautier Gendebien
Gautier Gendebien
+39-334-777 1603
Datum: | 19.10.2021 - 16:10 |
Prohlídka: | 13.10. - 19.10.2021 |