French School, 18th Century
The Holy Family with putti at a fountain, a landscape beyond, en grisaille,
oil on canvas, 37.6 x 46.2 cm, unframed
Expert: Mark MacDonnell
Mark MacDonnell
old.masters@dorotheum.com
16.12.2021 - 18:50
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 15.360,-
EUR 4.000,- do EUR 6.000,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 3.600,-
French School, 18th Century
Expert: Mark MacDonnell
Mark MacDonnell
old.masters@dorotheum.com
old.masters@dorotheum.at +43 1 515 60 403 |
Aukce: | Obrazy starých mistrů |
Datum: | 16.12.2021 - 18:50 |
Prohlídka: | 13.12. - 16.12.2021 |
Položky z jiných aukcí
- Brillantring zus. ca. 0,45 ct
- 3 übergroße Leinendamast Servietten mit Rosendekor, Ende 19. Jh.,
- Christl Dafert-Spängler
- Damenring "Blume"