Altschliffbrillantsolitär Ring ca. 1,20 ct
Weißgold 585, Shape: Old cut diamond Color Grade: M-N Clarity Grade: si Fluorescence: Faint 2,2 g, RW 55, Etuiøg2
Expert: Alessandra Thornton
Alessandra Thornton
+43-1-515 60-204
juwelenauktion@dorotheum.at
30.03.2022 - 13:36
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 3.584,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 1.500,-
Expert: Alessandra Thornton
Alessandra Thornton
+43-1-515 60-204
juwelenauktion@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Diamonds Only |
Datum: | 30.03.2022 - 13:36 |