Ernst Huber *
(Vienna 1895-1960)
“Gmünd”, signed, dated E. Huber 59, watercolour, gouache on paper, sight area 46 x 61 cm, framed, (K)
Provenance:
purchased directly from the artist.
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
23.03.2017 - 16:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 875,-
EUR 600,- do EUR 900,-
Ernst Huber *
(Vienna 1895-1960)
Provenance:
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Moderní tisky a Současné umění |
Datum: | 23.03.2017 - 16:00 |
Prohlídka: | 16.03. - 23.03.2017 |
Další objekty umělce
Odhadní cena:
EUR 4.000,- do EUR 6.000,- -
Odhadní cena:
EUR 2.500,- do EUR 4.000,- -
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 1.400,-