Kurt Absolon *
(Vienna 1925-1958 Wulkaprodersdorf)
“Liegende” [Reclining female figure], monogrammed, dated 1956, oil on canvas, sight area 39.5 x 54 cm, under glass, framed, (K)
Provenance:
Private Collection, Vienna
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
23.03.2017 - 16:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 6.875,-
EUR 4.500,- do EUR 7.000,-
Kurt Absolon *
Provenance:
Private Collection, Vienna
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Moderní tisky a Současné umění |
Datum: | 23.03.2017 - 16:00 |
Prohlídka: | 16.03. - 23.03.2017 |