Emil Ludwig Löhr
(Berlin 1809–1876 Munich)
A View of the Bay of Palermo with Monte Pellegrino, monogrammed E. L., oil on canvas, 57 x 79 cm, framed
Provenance:
Private Collection Germany.
Expert: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller
10.05.2022 - 16:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 10.880,-
EUR 8.000,- do EUR 12.000,-
Emil Ludwig Löhr
(Berlin 1809–1876 Munich)
Provenance:
Private Collection Germany.
Aukce: | Obrazy 19. století |
Typ aukce: | Sálová aukce s Live bidding |
Datum: | 10.05.2022 - 16:00 |
Prohlídka: | 30.04. - 10.05.2022 |