Otto Muehl *
(Grodnau 1925–2013 Moncarapacho, Portugal)
“Paar”, monogrammed, dated m 9. IX 83, oil on canvas, 180 x 138 cm, on stretcher
Provenance:
Private Collection, Austria
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
01.06.2022 - 17:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 57.600,-
EUR 40.000,- do EUR 60.000,-
Otto Muehl *
Provenance:
Private Collection, Austria
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Současné umění I |
Typ aukce: | Sálová aukce s Live bidding |
Datum: | 01.06.2022 - 17:00 |
Prohlídka: | 21.05. - 01.06.2022 |