Fritz Brandt
(Berlin 1853-1905 Nettuno near Rome)
A View of Nettuno near Rome, oil on canvas, 36.5 x 62.5 cm, framed, (Rei)
Compare:
Aguttes, Drouot-Richelieu, Paris, 31 March 2006, lot 130 (watercolor, 1901).
Expert: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller
20.06.2022 - 15:06
EUR 2.000,- do EUR 2.400,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 1.800,-
Fritz Brandt
Compare:
Aukce: | Olejomalby a akvarely 19. století |
Datum: | 20.06.2022 - 15:06 |
Prohlídka: | 11.06. - 20.06.2022 |