Benno Adam
(Munich 1812-1892 Kehlheim)
Donkies in a Stable, signed, dated Benno Adam 1861, oil on canvas, 71 x 91 cm, framed, (Rei)
Expert: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller
20.06.2022 - 15:28
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 5.760,-
EUR 3.000,- do EUR 4.000,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 2.400,-
Benno Adam
(Munich 1812-1892 Kehlheim)
Aukce: | Olejomalby a akvarely 19. století |
Datum: | 20.06.2022 - 15:28 |
Prohlídka: | 11.06. - 20.06.2022 |