August Eduard Schliecker
(Hamburg 1833-1911 Lanenburg)
Washerwomen at the City Wall, signed Aug. Schliecker, oil on board, 32 x 21.5 cm, framed, (Rei)
Provenance:
Private Collection, Hamburg;
Auktionshaus Hans Stahl, Hamburg, 6 February 1999, lot 74;
Private Collection, Vienna.
Expert: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller
20.06.2022 - 15:32
EUR 3.000,- do EUR 4.000,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 2.400,-
August Eduard Schliecker
(Hamburg 1833-1911 Lanenburg)
Provenance:
Private Collection, Hamburg;
Private Collection, Vienna.
Aukce: | Olejomalby a akvarely 19. století |
Datum: | 20.06.2022 - 15:32 |
Prohlídka: | 11.06. - 20.06.2022 |