Adolphe Joseph T. Monticelli
(Marseilles 1824-1886)
Gossip, signed Monticelli, oil on panel, 16 x 41 cm, framed, (GG)
Provenance:
Private Collection, Italy
Expert: Gautier Gendebien
Gautier Gendebien
+39-334-777 1603
Gautier.Gendebien@dorotheum.it
20.06.2022 - 15:40
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 1.536,-
EUR 1.500,- do EUR 2.000,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 1.200,-
Adolphe Joseph T. Monticelli
(Marseilles 1824-1886)
Provenance:
Private Collection, Italy
Expert: Gautier Gendebien
Gautier Gendebien
+39-334-777 1603
Aukce: | Olejomalby a akvarely 19. století |
Datum: | 20.06.2022 - 15:40 |
Prohlídka: | 11.06. - 20.06.2022 |