Alois Boudry
(Ypres 1851-1937 Antwerp)
A Moment of Rest, signed ABoudry, oil on canvas, 60 x 73 cm, framed, (GG)
Provenance:
Private Collection, Italy
Expert: Gautier Gendebien
Gautier Gendebien
+39-334-777 1603
Gautier.Gendebien@dorotheum.it
20.06.2022 - 15:42
EUR 2.500,- do EUR 3.000,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 2.400,-
Alois Boudry
(Ypres 1851-1937 Antwerp)
Provenance:
Private Collection, Italy
Expert: Gautier Gendebien
Gautier Gendebien
+39-334-777 1603
Aukce: | Olejomalby a akvarely 19. století |
Datum: | 20.06.2022 - 15:42 |
Prohlídka: | 11.06. - 20.06.2022 |