Arsenij Petrovic Sosnovskij *
(Kiev 1895-1967 Lysekil)
A Seascape, signed A. Sosnovsky, oil on canvas, 46 x 54 cm, framed behind glass (frame damaged), (Rei)
Expert: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller
20.06.2022 - 15:50
EUR 2.000,- do EUR 2.400,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 1.800,-
Arsenij Petrovic Sosnovskij *
(Kiev 1895-1967 Lysekil)
Aukce: | Olejomalby a akvarely 19. století |
Datum: | 20.06.2022 - 15:50 |
Prohlídka: | 11.06. - 20.06.2022 |