Antonio Lonza
(Trieste 1846-1918)
A Courting Couple, signed A. Lonza, oil on canvas, 88 x 58 cm, framed, (GG)
Provenance:
European Private Collection.
Expert: Gautier Gendebien
Gautier Gendebien
+39-334-777 1603
Gautier.Gendebien@dorotheum.it
20.06.2022 - 15:57
EUR 3.500,- do EUR 4.500,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 3.400,-
Antonio Lonza
(Trieste 1846-1918)
Provenance:
European Private Collection.
Expert: Gautier Gendebien
Gautier Gendebien
+39-334-777 1603
Aukce: | Olejomalby a akvarely 19. století |
Datum: | 20.06.2022 - 15:57 |
Prohlídka: | 11.06. - 20.06.2022 |