Gustave Boulanger
(Paris 1824-1888)
A Shy Beauty, signed, dated G Boulanger 1882 (signature traced), oil on canvas, 141 x 83 cm, framed, (MHH)
Expert: Dr. Marianne Hussl-Hörmann
Dr. Marianne Hussl-Hörmann
+43-1-515 60-765
marianne.hussl-hoermann@dorotheum.at
20.06.2022 - 16:00
EUR 3.800,- do EUR 6.000,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 3.400,-
Gustave Boulanger
(Paris 1824-1888)
Dr. Marianne Hussl-Hörmann
+43-1-515 60-765
Aukce: | Olejomalby a akvarely 19. století |
Datum: | 20.06.2022 - 16:00 |
Prohlídka: | 11.06. - 20.06.2022 |