Désirée Thomassin
(Vienna 1858-1933 Munich)
A Forest Path with Hunter at Sunset, signed, dated D. Thomassin (18)95; A Deer in a Forest by Moonlight, oil on board, each 33 x 48 cm, framed, (2) (JP)
Expert: Johanna Plank, MA
Johanna Plank, MA
+43-1-515 60-501
johanna.plank@dorotheum.at
20.06.2022 - 16:08
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 3.840,-
EUR 3.000,- do EUR 3.600,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 3.000,-
Désirée Thomassin
(Vienna 1858-1933 Munich)
Expert: Johanna Plank, MA
Johanna Plank, MA
+43-1-515 60-501
johanna.plank@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Olejomalby a akvarely 19. století |
Datum: | 20.06.2022 - 16:08 |
Prohlídka: | 11.06. - 20.06.2022 |